Current PACE Registered Paralegals®

PACE logo

The RP® designation is a registered trademark of NFPA®

Select a State

AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA HI ID IL IN IA KS
KY LA ME MD MA MI MN MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC
ND OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VT VA WA WV WI WY

Alaska

Deborah Jones, RP
Anchorage, AK
Received RP designation 11/27/1998

Danielle Vinall, RP
Anchorage, AK
Received RP designation 12/8/2013

Paula Zawodny, RP
Anchorage, AK
Received RP designation 1/13/2005
Emeritus

Alabama

Sandra Champion, RP
Birmingham, AL
Received RP designation 12/12/2012

Arkansas

Paula Adams, RP
Cabot, AR
Received RP designation 1/29/2008

Margaret Haase, RP
Hot Springs, AR
Received RP designation 7/14/2000

Arizona

Theresa Prater, RP
Apache Junction, AZ
Received RP designation 2/4/1998

Yvonne Martinez, RP
Gilbert, AZ
Received RP designation 2/28/1997

Terrilee Prentiss-Todd,
Glendale, AZ
Received RP designation 7/20/2002

Paulette Newell (Brothers), RP
Hereford, AZ
Received RP designation 6/16/2000

Linda Fitzpatrick, RP
Mesa, AZ
Received RP designation 11/6/2000

Amy Davis, RP
Pheonix, AZ
Received RP designation 3/17/2003

Julianne Blanchette, RP
Phoenix, AZ
Received RP designation 9/7/2011

Renee Hallinan, RP
Phoenix, AZ
Received RP designation 8/7/2004

Elaine McKenna, RP
Phoenix, AZ
Received RP designation 6/25/1999

Barbara Morris, RP
Phoenix, AZ
Received RP designation 10/29/2007

Sybil Taylor Aytch, RP, M.Ed.
Phoenix, AZ
Received RP designation 7/9/1999

Sandra Turrill, RP
Phoenix, AZ
Received RP designation 4/7/2001

Clarisse Ringwald, RP
Scottsdale, AZ
Received RP designation 7/22/2002
Emeritus

Betty Zimpfer, RP
Scottsdale, AZ
Received RP designation 2/26/2001

Bonita Hole, RP
Tucson, AZ
Received RP designation 2/3/2001

California

Jana Campeau-Przebieda, RP
Burbank, CA
Received RP designation 12/1/2001

Janine Wong, RP
Carmichael, CA
Received RP designation 1/18/2008

Carla Gladman, RP
Costa Mesa, CA
Received RP designation 3/13/2006

Krystle Wagner, RP
Costa Mesa, CA
Received RP designation 1/19/2013

Annie Yee, RP
Hayward, CA
Received RP designation 9/17/2011

Michelle Geist, RP
Irvine, CA
Received RP designation 8/19/2004

Harriet Meacham, RP
Lincoln, CA
Received RP designation 4/4/2012

Dianna Noyes, RP
Lincoln, CA
Received RP designation 7/20/2002

Alleen Hodgkin, RP
Oakland, CA
Received RP designation 5/29/1999

Victoria Newman, RP
Pacifica, CA
Received RP designation 1/29/2002

Sharon Ginger, RP
Rancho Santa Margerita, CA
Received RP designation 8/11/2007

Mary McLaughlin, RP
Rio Vista, CA
Received RP designation 4/29/2008

Melanee Cardoza, RP
Sacramento, CA
Received RP designation 11/15/2008

Misty Miller, RP
Sacramento, CA
Received RP designation 3/19/2002

Tana Nelson, RP
San Carlos, CA
Received RP designation 10/25/2010

Holly Ford, RP
San Diego, CA
Received RP designation 6/15/2000

Deborah Hartsough, RP
San Diego, CA
Received RP designation 7/20/2002

Carla Nugent, RP
San Diego, CA
Received RP designation 8/28/2001

Patricia Pennington, RP
San Francisco, CA
Received RP designation 12/2/2000

Valarie Hanson, RP
San Mateo, CA
Received RP designation 12/2/2000

Cindy Arvanites, RP
Santa Cruz, CA
Received RP designation 7/13/2002

Diana Moltrup, RP
Sunnyvale, CA
Received RP designation 7/2/2009

LyVette Newman, RP, CP
West Hills, CA
Received RP designation 7/24/2011

Michelle Beltrano, RP
Woodland, CA
Received RP designation 10/11/2011

Colorado

Carol Donahue, RP
Arvada, CO
Received RP designation 7/31/2000

Karen Roberts, RP
Denver, CO
Received RP designation 2/24/2001

Christina Carroll, RP
Denver, CO
Received RP designation 5/5/2012

Kathy Taylor, RP
Denver, CO
Received RP designation 5/13/2000

Karen Whalen, RP
Denver, CO
Received RP designation 3/26/2001

Karen Loveland, RP
Lakewood, CO
Received RP designation 6/30/2012

Marguerite West, RP
Lakewood, CO
Received RP designation 6/30/2012

Lisa Freidel, RP
Littleton, CO
Received RP designation 5/8/2012

Duanette (Dee) Tendell, RP
Monument, CO
Received RP designation 12/11/2008

Connecticut

Hazel Nicol, RP
Avon, CT
Received RP designation 9/1/1998

Laura Pitchard, RP
Bristol, CT
Received RP designation 8/25/2006

Lisa Giugno, RP
Cheshire, CT
Received RP designation 5/22/1999

Kelly Fortier, RP
East Granby, CT
Received RP designation 10/2/1999

Susan Bisaillon, RP
East Hartford, CT
Received RP designation 6/2/2000

Joseph Zebzda, RP
East Hartford, CT
Received RP designation 6/9/1999

Deborah Boyle, RP
Farmington, CT
Received RP designation 5/11/1999

Maureen Andryuk, RP
Glastonbury, CT
Received RP designation 10/28/2000

Regina Gority, RP
Glastonbury, CT
Received RP designation 4/7/1999

Melissa Gilligan, RP
Guilford, CT
Received RP designation 12/8/1998

Stacey Kroop, RP
Hamden, CT
Received RP designation 10/6/2007

Lisa Vooys, RP
Hartford, CT
Received RP designation 7/15/2002

Michael Wallace, RP, CRP
Lebanon, CT
Received RP designation 8/10/2007

Georgette Pecoraro, RP
Meriden, CT
Received RP designation 6/18/2005

Elisa Ordazzo, RP
Milford, CT
Received RP designation 12/9/2000

Roberta Shorthouse, RP
Moodus, CT
Received RP designation 5/27/2000

Margaret Rossi, RP
Naugatuck, CT
Received RP designation 2/9/2005

Jayne Bascetta, RP
Newington, CT
Received RP designation 12/15/2001

Jennifer Zakrzewski, RP
Plainville, CT
Received RP designation 4/13/2013

Joan Cirilli, RP
Simsbury, CT
Received RP designation 9/18/1999

Janice Favreau, RP
South Windsor, CT
Received RP designation 2/8/2008

Jennifer Brostek, RP
Thomaston, CT
Received RP designation 8/9/2011

Cheryl Prior, RP
Torrington, CT
Received RP designation 3/3/2001

Clara Cuneo, RP
Wallingford, CT
Received RP designation 12/9/2000

Linda Ruggiero, RP
West Haven, CT
Received RP designation 3/13/2012

Patricia Gagnon-Platosz, RP
West Suffield, CT
Received RP designation 7/28/2000

Karen Dibble-Flaherty, RP
Woodberry, CT
Received RP designation 8/26/2006

District of Columbia

Sarah Coats, RP
Washington, DC
Received RP designation 8/21/2013

Gavin Hilgemeier, RP
Washington, DC
Received RP designation 9/26/2000

Heidi Rasciner, RP
Washington, DC
Received RP designation 1/14/2008

D.B. Swanson, RP, CP
Washington, DC
Received RP designation 4/28/2008

Kathryn Wray, RP
Washington, DC
Received RP designation 4/24/2013

Delaware

Donna Lawson, RP
Marydel, DE
Received RP designation 12/15/1997

Barbara Wallace, RP
Newcastle, DE
Received RP designation 11/17/2000

Mary Swift, RP, Pa.C.P.
Wilmington, DE
Received RP designation 1/4/2011

Florida

Mary McKay, RP, CP
Brandon, FL
Received RP designation 12/21/2005

Lisa Daniels, RP
Coral Springs, FL
Received RP designation 11/26/2012

L. Corrine Hornstein, RP
East Jacksonville, FL
Received RP designation 4/18/2003

Carole Duval, RP
High Springs, FL
Received RP designation 1/20/2009

Leslie Feliciano, RP
Homestead, FL
Received RP designation 7/27/2013

Malora Shaw, RP
Lakewood Ranch, FL
Received RP designation 9/1/2011

Carol Walden, RP
Land O Lakes, FL
Received RP designation 12/9/2006

Cristen McCaughin, RP, FRP
Land O'Lakes, FL
Received RP designation 11/26/2013

Betty Gourley, RP, FRP
Lehigh Acres, FL
Received RP designation 3/9/2007

Kimberly Nowakowski, RP
Melbourne, FL
Received RP designation 12/14/2005

Jennifer Hage, RP
Miami, FL
Received RP designation 12/7/2013

Tamara McLendon-Coleman, RP
Miami, FL
Received RP designation 11/5/2012

Lisa Vessels, RP, CP, FRP
Miami, FL
Received RP designation 9/6/2012

Manuel Dubon Zelaya, RP
Miramar, FL
Received RP designation 10/12/2012

Joanne Doherty, RP
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Received RP designation 10/18/2013

Christine Damian, RP
Pembroke Pines, FL
Received RP designation 2/16/2013

Evelyn Brett, RP
Saint Petersburg, FL
Received RP designation 11/18/2010

Doris Wente, RP
St. Petersburg, FL
Received RP designation 3/24/1997

Natalie Chung-Cauldero, RP, FRP
Sunrise, FL
Received RP designation 8/10/2009

Ann Mytych, RP
Tallahassee, FL
Received RP designation 9/4/1998

Michael Maitland, RP
Tallahessee, FL
Received RP designation 1/22/2011

Christina Barteaux, RP
Tampa, FL
Received RP designation 12/19/2012

Vicki Delgado, RP
Tampa, FL
Received RP designation 1/6/2014

Becky Jarrett, RP
Tampa, FL
Received RP designation 6/30/2010

Juanita Serrano, RP, FRP
Tampa, FL
Received RP designation 3/16/2007

Angela Spaulding, RP
Tampa, FL
Received RP designation 1/29/2001

Peggy Wells-Fuente, RP
Tampa, FL
Received RP designation 12/9/2006

Thelma Poston, RP
Valrico, FL
Received RP designation 11/6/2009

Georgia

Patricia Dietz-Selke, RP
Alpharetta, GA
Received RP designation 9/7/2010

Cynthia Warwick, RP
Alpharetta, GA
Received RP designation 8/2/2010

Jennifer Givan, RP
Athens, GA
Received RP designation 7/19/2013

Ann Jackson, RP
Atlanta, GA
Received RP designation 3/31/2006

Karen Prouty, RP
Atlanta, GA
Received RP designation 12/15/2003

Susan Wade, RP
Atlanta, GA
Received RP designation 12/28/2007

Tammy Walton, RP
Atlanta, GA
Received RP designation 7/25/2009

Karen Driscol, RP
Brunswick, GA
Received RP designation 6/20/2000

Tanya McKinley, RP
Conley, GA
Received RP designation 8/18/2010

Terri Hendley, RP
Dacula, GA
Received RP designation 8/14/1999

Grace Magee, RP
Decatur, GA
Received RP designation 9/9/2002

Janet Williams, RP
Duluth, GA
Received RP designation 9/15/2008

Tenitra Adams, RP
Fairburn, GA
Received RP designation 5/8/2009

Cynthia Bateman, RP
Grayson, GA
Received RP designation 10/22/2001

Mary Marschalk, RP
Harlem, GA
Received RP designation 3/3/2001

Melissa Walton, RP
Jonesboro, GA
Received RP designation 4/15/2011

Charles Mingle, RP
Lawrenceville, GA
Received RP designation 3/30/2010

Teresa Knight, RP
Lilburn, GA
Received RP designation 6/3/2000

Lisa Bass, RP
Locust Grove, GA
Received RP designation 7/5/2013

TaSonja Hibbler, RP
Mabletown, GA
Received RP designation 12/1/2010

Amy Attaway, RP
Marietta, GA
Received RP designation 3/22/2009

Lisa Wilkerson, RP
Marietta, GA
Received RP designation 9/9/2000

Christina Toland, RP
Province, GA
Received RP designation 8/13/2013

Toni Robider, RP
Savannah, GA
Received RP designation 2/6/2012

Barbara Pylant, RP
Smyrna, GA
Received RP designation 6/19/2009

Brenda Romero, RP
Smyrna, GA
Received RP designation 9/16/2008

Lakeila Meadows, RP
Snellville, GA
Received RP designation 2/24/2010

Andrea Hart, RP
Stone Mountain, GA
Received RP designation 2/1/2006

Kimberly Carter, RP, FRP
Valdosta, GA
Received RP designation 12/12/2009

Susan Gillman, RP
Valdosta, GA
Received RP designation 7/25/2012

Hawaii

Victorialei Nakaahiki, RP
Honolulu, HI
Received RP designation 12/7/1998

Andrea Sink, RP
Honolulu, HI
Received RP designation 6/25/2005

Idaho

Ramona Banjac, RP
Boise, ID
Received RP designation 4/22/2005

Audra Kerby, RP
Boise, ID
Received RP designation 8/26/2000

Illinois

Katya Lewandowska, RP
Arlington Height, IL
Received RP designation 6/4/2010

Joan Ladle, RP
Chicago, IL
Received RP designation 2/14/2000

Irina Frye, RP
Chicago, IL
Received RP designation 12/17/2007

Bridget Guy, RP
Chicago, IL
Received RP designation 12/3/2011

Lisa Schroeder, RP
Deerfield, IL
Received RP designation 9/2/2006

Robert Wahl, RP
Franklin Park, IL
Received RP designation 10/31/2009

Leslie Pleviak, RP
Lake Villa, IL
Received RP designation 11/26/2013

Beverly VanDan, RP
Libertyville, IL
Received RP designation 1/5/2009

Laura Saunders, RP
Lombard, IL
Received RP designation 8/2/2001

Shannon West, RP
Naperville, IL
Received RP designation 6/5/2000

Rebecca Lelingis, RP
North Riverside, IL
Received RP designation 7/21/2008

Susan Slater, RP
Orland Park, IL
Received RP designation 1/11/2013

Dianne Robison, RP
Park City, IL
Received RP designation 8/11/2007

Sandra Hall, RP
Rochester, IL
Received RP designation 6/7/1997

Mary Kay Lieberman, RP
Warrenville, IL
Received RP designation 5/12/2000

Christine Rekash, RP
Woodridge, IL
Received RP designation 5/17/2007

Indiana

Lesley Cox, RP
Arcadia, IN
Received RP designation 3/29/1999
Emeritus

Sarah Stephens, RP
Avon, IN
Received RP designation 8/20/2007

Amy Gardner, RP
Bristol, IN
Received RP designation 1/22/1999

Anita Haworth, RP
Carmel, IN
Received RP designation 9/7/1999

Dorothy O'Neil, RP
Carmel, IN
Received RP designation 12/10/2007

Jessica O'Smith, RP
Carmel, IN
Received RP designation 12/11/2012

Cheryl Saalfrank, RP
Carmel, IN
Received RP designation 11/10/2003

Terri Gilstrap, RP
Crawfordsville, IN
Received RP designation 3/1/2001

Edna Wallace, RP
Danville, IN
Received RP designation 7/11/1997

Becky Morgan, RP
Dyer, IN
Received RP designation 7/11/2002

Tracy Oprea, RP
Dyer, IN
Received RP designation 5/29/2007

Lauren Jones, RP
Evansville, IN
Received RP designation 3/9/2001

April Eisele, RP
Fishers, IN
Received RP designation 4/5/2008

Brenda Ferguson, RP
Fishers, IN
Received RP designation 4/10/2001

Betsy Wall, RP
Fishers, IN
Received RP designation 3/23/2010

Angela Meyer, RP
Fort Wayne, IN
Received RP designation 8/1/2013

Amella Shade, RP
Fort Wayne, IN
Received RP designation 3/26/2001

Lori Wagner, RP
Fort Wayne, IN
Received RP designation 3/13/1998

Lana Kirby,
Franklin, IN
Received RP designation 3/3/2001
Emeritus

Tia Jackson, RP
Galveston, IN
Received RP designation 11/27/2006

Wanda Miedema, RP
Goshen, IN
Received RP designation 9/9/2005

Rebecca Munday, RP
Greenwood, IN
Received RP designation 12/19/2007

Jocelyn Acker, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 1/5/2000
Emeritus

Deborah Binkley, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 12/11/2000

Amy Case, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 8/7/2010

Debra Davis, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 3/12/2008

Rachel Gohmann, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 5/5/2009

Lynn Hannon, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 12/27/2004

Julia Kleinschmidt, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 2/15/2013

Kari Lukasik, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 4/29/2010

Patricia Miller, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 4/15/2008

Diane Prosser, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 4/16/2013

M. Kim Richardson, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 2/28/2005

Cynthia Rooks, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 12/2/2000

Melody Schulz, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 10/4/2011

Kathleen Schuster, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 1/7/2008

Denise Simmons, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 9/23/2013

Shannon Stack, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 9/5/2009

Karen Streed, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 9/21/2009

Jillian Szalankiewicz, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 6/21/2013

Linda Toschlog, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 1/2/2008

Melissa Wakefield, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 12/26/2007

Angela Woodlee, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 2/23/2013

Joshua Woolley, RP
Indianapolis, IN
Received RP designation 1/5/2007

Elizabeth Sanders, RP
Kokomo, IN
Received RP designation 5/19/2007

Cari Bonty, RP
Lafayette, IN
Received RP designation 3/22/2010

Nancy Mulder,
Martinsville, IN
Received RP designation 6/15/2000
Emeritus

Beverly Zimmerman, RP
Martinsville, IN
Received RP designation 4/3/1999

Angela Wargel, RP
Mount Vernon, IN
Received RP designation 4/8/2011

Connie Cassady, RP
Pekin, IN
Received RP designation 9/3/2008

Kristen Fehrer, RP
Plymouth, IN
Received RP designation 8/9/2010

Becky Fehr, RP
Sellesburg, IN
Received RP designation 2/17/2003

Brenda Davidson, RP
Westfield, IN
Received RP designation 3/23/2010

Kansas

Nancy Haughinberry, RP
Praire Village, KS
Received RP designation 6/9/2001

Janice Ayers, RP
Topeka, KS
Received RP designation 5/14/2011

Megan Barrett, RP
Topeka, KS
Received RP designation 1/19/2013

Janell Bolton, RP
Topeka, KS
Received RP designation 10/26/2013

Andrea Duncan, RP
Topeka, KS
Received RP designation 7/18/2012

Melisa Jones, RP, AIRC
Topeka, KS
Received RP designation 5/14/2011

Mandi Owens, RP
Topeka, KS
Received RP designation 8/6/2012

Susan Proctor, RP
Topeka, KS
Received RP designation 7/24/1999

Sheryl Snyder, RP
Topeka, KS
Received RP designation 5/14/2011

Glenda VanSyoc, RP
Topeka, KS
Received RP designation 7/24/1999

Vicki Yost, RP
Topeka, KS
Received RP designation 1/19/2013

Kentucky

Joy Herald Rutan, RP
Cold Springs, KY
Received RP designation 12/23/2008

Susan North, RP
Georgetown, KY
Received RP designation 9/9/2009

MacKinnon Andrews, RP
Lexington, KY
Received RP designation 8/13/2002

Ginger Cook, RP
Lexington, KY
Received RP designation 8/23/2008

Glenna Fugazzi, RP
Lexington, KY
Received RP designation 8/5/2002

Debra Gibby, RP
Lexington, KY
Received RP designation 3/29/2013

Crystal Kahler, RP
Lexington, KY
Received RP designation 8/13/2002

Helen Kelly, RP
Lexington, KY
Received RP designation 4/15/2008

Shana Nanney, RP
Lexington, KY
Received RP designation 8/28/2006

Ricardo Ocampo, RP
Lexington, KY
Received RP designation 12/15/2006

Heather Purnell, RP
Lexington, KY
Received RP designation 7/26/2012

Beverly Rawlings, RP
Lexington, KY
Received RP designation 1/20/2012

Kimberly Shepherd, RP
Lexington, KY
Received RP designation 8/20/2002
Emeritus

Alma Reinhardt, RP
Louisville, KY
Received RP designation 10/22/2007

Pamela Sargent, RP
Nicholasville, KY
Received RP designation 6/12/1998

Jodi Weaver, RP
Union, KY
Received RP designation 11/20/2000

Dawn Powers, RP
Versailes, KY
Received RP designation 7/26/2004

Louisiana

Kim Adams, RP
Covington, LA
Received RP designation 10/15/2011

Lisa Baldwin, RP
New Orleans, LA
Received RP designation 4/20/2013

Lilia Beau, RP
New Orleans, LA
Received RP designation 5/2/2013

Nicole Martin, RP
New Orleans, LA
Received RP designation 2/4/2012

Guillaume Philippe, RP
New Orleans, LA
Received RP designation 1/27/2014

Mary Rolland, RP
New Orleans, LA
Received RP designation 8/31/2010

Donna Prudhome, RP
Shreveport, LA
Received RP designation 4/23/1999

Massachusetts

Barbara Cochran, RP
Attleboro, MA
Received RP designation 5/18/2004

Meredith Ward, RP
Needham, MA
Received RP designation 9/23/2013

Michele Corey, RP
North Quincy, MA
Received RP designation 12/1/2001

Virginia Weeks, RP
Roslindale, MA
Received RP designation 10/2/2009

Susan Martin, RP
Salem, MA
Received RP designation 4/20/2013

Nancy Cominoli, RP
Springfield, MA
Received RP designation 10/23/2000

Janet Ceruolo, RP
Westborough, MA
Received RP designation 8/17/2001

Maryland

Barbara Stanard, RP
Adelphi, MD
Received RP designation 5/28/2004

Michele Shipley, RP
Annapolis, MD
Received RP designation 11/23/2005

Jeanne Ensor,
Baltimore, MD
Received RP designation 5/15/2000
Emeritus

Jeanne Harris-Covington, RP
Baltimore, MD
Received RP designation 12/15/2009

Heather Lee, RP
Baltimore, MD
Received RP designation 2/24/2007

Lois Shaw, RP
Baltimore, MD
Received RP designation 8/18/2007

Megan Randolph, RP
Dundalk, MD
Received RP designation 5/29/2008

Lisa Gehlbach, RP
Kensington, MD
Received RP designation 5/12/2011

Joyce Thaden, RP
New Carrollton, MD
Received RP designation 8/11/2007

Margaret Vincent, RP
Nottingham, MD
Received RP designation 5/22/2011

Claudine Michelin, RP
Rockville, MD
Received RP designation 5/20/2000

Susan Twigg-Wirtz, RP
Sparks, MD
Received RP designation 8/26/2000

Lisa Ketterman,
Towson, MD
Received RP designation 4/21/1998

Michelle Nickey, RP
Westminster, MD
Received RP designation 1/15/2010

Michigan

Laurene Weaver, RP
Comstock Park, MI
Received RP designation 7/10/2000

Minnesota

Stephanie Zimmerli, RP
Austin, MN
Received RP designation 6/7/2004

Virginia Bergstrom, RP
Bloomington, MN
Received RP designation 2/9/2009

Kristin McIntyre, RP
Chanhassen, MN
Received RP designation 8/12/2010

Jill Lindsey, RP
Chaska, MN
Received RP designation 5/25/2013

Sylvia Naim, RP
Circle Pines, MN
Received RP designation 12/29/2007

Mary Huizel, RP
Coon Rapids, MN
Received RP designation 6/23/2000

Angela Lauder, RP
Eden Prairie, MN
Received RP designation 12/13/2004

Nadine Eccles, RP
Eegan, MN
Received RP designation 9/5/2012

Jessica Segal, RP
Farmington, MN
Received RP designation 6/26/2000

Lori Daniel, RP
Inber Grove Heights, MN
Received RP designation 6/5/2000

Simone Pepper, RP
Inver Grove Heights, MN
Received RP designation 9/8/2012

Susan LaBonte, RP
Lake City, MN
Received RP designation 6/15/2004

Stacy Kohlnhofer, RP
Mantorville, MN
Received RP designation 5/16/2002

Amber Lang, RP
Maplewood, MN
Received RP designation 3/8/2003

Mary Ford, RP
Mendota Heights, MN
Received RP designation 10/29/2005

Janette Aalbers, RP
Minneapolis, MN
Received RP designation 6/21/2000

Lori Boris, RP
Minneapolis, MN
Received RP designation 12/5/2009

Joanne Byrd, RP
Minneapolis, MN
Received RP designation 11/20/2000

Paula Corrigan, RP
Minneapolis, MN
Received RP designation 8/14/2000

Tina Johnson, RP
Minneapolis, MN
Received RP designation 9/26/2011

Debra Jones, RP
Minneapolis, MN
Received RP designation 12/22/2007

Sherry Popowski, RP
Minneapolis, MN
Received RP designation 9/25/2010

Deborah Nelson, RP
New Market, MN
Received RP designation 3/17/2009

Melody Pringle, RP
Northfield, MN
Received RP designation 2/24/2012

Lori Kaderly, RP
Plymouth, MN
Received RP designation 12/10/2007

Jennifer Albright, RP
Rochester, MN
Received RP designation 8/10/2009

Amanda Cox, RP
Rochester, MN
Received RP designation 6/27/2008

Betsy Hassett, RP
Rochester, MN
Received RP designation 2/14/2014

Alicia La Fee, RP
Rochester, MN
Received RP designation 2/14/2014

Stacie Schmid, RP
Rochester, MN
Received RP designation 1/27/2014

Belinda Wieberdink, RP
Saint Louis Park, MN
Received RP designation 3/30/2010

Rebecca Parsons, RP
Saint Michael, MN
Received RP designation 6/17/2011

Lori Brandon, RP
Shakopee, MN
Received RP designation 12/5/2005

Shirley Munson, RP
Shakopee, MN
Received RP designation 2/27/2008

Kathleen Kingen, RP
St Bonifacius, MN
Received RP designation 12/13/2007

Sandra Schuh, RP
St. Paul Park, MN
Received RP designation 9/24/2012

Gayle Schaub, RP
Vadnais Heights, MN
Received RP designation 2/29/2000

Missouri

Amanda Chapman, RP
Arnold, MO
Received RP designation 3/21/2011

Joy Freeland, RP
Independence, MO
Received RP designation 10/5/2007

Lori Rickman, RP
Kansas City, MO
Received RP designation 10/28/2000

Sara Roy, RP
Kansas City, MO
Received RP designation 4/4/2008

Constance Srinivasan, RP
Kansas City, MO
Received RP designation 9/26/2009

Patricia Wilson, RP
Kansas City, MO
Received RP designation 3/10/2001

Kenneth Pallante, RP
Lake Winnebago, MO
Received RP designation 5/14/2013

Barbara Walters, RP
Liberty, MO
Received RP designation 11/13/2004

Sheree Gholson, RP
Poplar Bluff, MO
Received RP designation 7/2/2005

Cindy Roth, RP
Smithville, MO
Received RP designation 9/30/2000

Sheryl Andrews, RP
St. Louis, MO
Received RP designation 8/29/2000

Mississippi

Penny Payne, RP
Biloxi, MS
Received RP designation 12/18/1998

Jodee McGill, RP
D'Iberville, MS
Received RP designation 4/15/2002

Lori Sawyer, RP
Gulfport, MS
Received RP designation 6/28/2000

Elizabeth Alexander, RP
Madison, MS
Received RP designation 2/9/1998

Rachelle Kennedy, RP
Madison, MS
Received RP designation 7/1/2002

Lisa Johnson, RP
Nesbit, MS
Received RP designation 9/27/1997

Montana

David McGoldrick, RP
Bozeman, MT
Received RP designation 11/25/2009

Natalie Phillips, RP
Bozeman, MT
Received RP designation 10/30/2003

North Carolina

Wendy Walters, RP
Charlotte, NC
Received RP designation 9/16/2010

Marguerite Watson, RP
Charlotte, NC
Received RP designation 10/2/1996

Cynthia West,
Charlotte, NC
Received RP designation 9/16/2002

Lisa Olson Buckner, RP
Lowell, NC
Received RP designation 11/25/2002

Tammy Moldovan, RP
Raleigh, NC
Received RP designation 11/3/2000

New Hampshire

Stephanie Edwards, RP
Goffstown, NH
Received RP designation 12/9/2008

Patricia Bevans, RP
Henniker, NH
Received RP designation 11/17/2008

Sharon Labrie, RP
Manchester, NH
Received RP designation 12/15/2007

Elena Richards, RP
Manchester, NH
Received RP designation 1/30/2008

Jodi Snow, RP
Manchester, NH
Received RP designation 1/18/2008

New Jersey

Tammy Mazzatenta, RP
Cherry Hill, NJ
Received RP designation 9/10/2010

Vivian Luckiewicz, RP
Collingswood, NJ
Received RP designation 6/6/2009

Danielle Eddi, RP, CRP
Englishtown, NJ
Received RP designation 2/18/2012

Lisa Winkler, RP
Freehold, NJ
Received RP designation 9/5/2000

Donna Colarulo, RP
Haddonfield, NJ
Received RP designation 10/13/2001

Nicole Turturro, RP
Helmetta, NJ
Received RP designation 1/25/2010

Kathleen Miller Duplicate record, RP
Parlin, NJ
Received RP designation 8/8/2000

Elizabeth Montanti,
Stow Creek, NJ
Received RP designation 9/4/2008

Desiree Purvenas-Hayes, RP
West Deptford, NJ
Received RP designation 11/29/2010

New Mexico

Tracy Fosbinder, RP, RN
Albuquerque, NM
Received RP designation 1/22/2013

Linda Linthicum, RP
Albuquerque, NM
Received RP designation 11/20/1999

Bonita Ortiz, RP
Albuquerque, NM
Received RP designation 2/10/2007

Deborah Tope, RP
Albuquerque, NM
Received RP designation 7/31/1999

Nevada

Gregory George, RP
Las Vegas, NV
Received RP designation 4/9/2001

Sheila Orcaz-Miller, RP
Las Vegas, NV
Received RP designation 10/5/2009

New York

Mario Vredenburg, RP
Albany, NY
Received RP designation 11/17/2013

Olanrewaju Oluyemi, RP
Brooklyn, NY
Received RP designation 7/17/2013

Beth Bialis, RP
Buffalo, NY
Received RP designation 4/24/2012

Kathleen Radominski,
Buffalo, NY
Received RP designation 6/4/1997
Emeritus

Tracey Young, RP
Clinton Park, NY
Received RP designation 12/8/2000

Tracey Chandler, RP
Corinth, NY
Received RP designation 11/10/2003

Patricia Koenig, RP
Derby, NY
Received RP designation 1/22/2001

Mary DeBie, RP
Douglaston, NY 11363, NY
Received RP designation 11/8/2009

Ann Trimper, RP
Franklinville, NY
Received RP designation 6/29/2000

Candace Riker, RP
Keeseville, NY
Received RP designation 6/24/2000

Jilann Power, RP
Newark, NY
Received RP designation 12/9/2000

Kimberley Ribbeck, RP
North Tonawanda, NY
Received RP designation 10/16/1999

Danielle Alchowiak, RP
Penfield, NY
Received RP designation 3/21/2009

Kelly Gibbs, RP
Penfield, NY
Received RP designation 1/6/2001

Maggie Cyganovich, RP
Rochester, NY
Received RP designation 9/1/1999

Susan Kavanagh, RP
Rochester, NY
Received RP designation 2/20/2009

Mary Mastin, RP
Rochester, NY
Received RP designation 11/18/2002

Kathy Scharett, RP
Rochester, NY
Received RP designation 2/10/2001

Jill Warner, RP
Rochester, NY
Received RP designation 10/29/1999

Carol Marzec, RP
Rush, NY
Received RP designation 7/10/2000

Robin Murray, RP
South Setauket, NY
Received RP designation 7/21/2001

Dorothy Neske, RP
Staten Island, NY
Received RP designation 8/15/2009

Mary Kay Rivera, RP
Stony Point, NY
Received RP designation 6/18/1999

Wendy Ng, RP
Troy, NY
Received RP designation 4/4/2008

Colleen Werberig, RP
Victor, NY
Received RP designation 5/26/2000

Sherri Brown, RP
Whitehall, NY
Received RP designation 1/9/2014

Ohio

Karen Yahr, RP
Beachwood, OH
Received RP designation 12/21/2013

Angela Malik, RP
Bethel, OH
Received RP designation 9/1/2004

Karen Brumit, RP
Centerville, OH
Received RP designation 7/21/2000

Mary Dugan, RP
Centerville, OH
Received RP designation 2/13/2002

Julie Ernst, RP
Cincinnati, OH
Received RP designation 5/24/2000

Melissa Hobbs, RP
Cincinnati, OH
Received RP designation 7/14/2000

Dianne Kuhnell, RP
Cincinnati, OH
Received RP designation 6/12/2010

Allison VanderLaan, RP
Cincinnati, OH
Received RP designation 6/28/2004

Timothy Resor, RP
Cleaveland, OH
Received RP designation 1/17/2011

Susan Coker, RP
Cleveland Heights, OH
Received RP designation 11/12/2002

Christopher Blinn, RP
Columbus, OH
Received RP designation 8/7/1997

Mindi Schaefer, RP
Columbus, OH
Received RP designation 2/14/2013

Sarah Sjostrom, RP
Columbus, OH
Received RP designation 3/13/2010

Deborah Ashbaugh, RP
Dayton, OH
Received RP designation 1/16/2001

Deborah Shade, RP
Dayton, OH
Received RP designation 7/19/2002

Amy Webster, RP
Dayton, OH
Received RP designation 11/25/2000

Lori Miller, RP
Dublin, OH
Received RP designation 6/1/2013

Catherine Barnes, RP
Fairborn, OH
Received RP designation 11/21/2000

M. Catherine Moneysmith, RP
Galion, OH
Received RP designation 4/15/2000

Brenda Poteet, RP
Huber Heights, OH
Received RP designation 4/10/2003

Kathleen Olszewski, RP
Hudson, OH
Received RP designation 4/14/2001

Pamela Gilbert, RP
Kettering, OH
Received RP designation 5/13/2000
Emeritus

Susan Witherspoon, RP
Kettering, OH
Received RP designation 10/13/1998
Emeritus

Dana Garvin, RP
Loveland, OH
Received RP designation 6/29/2000

April Elliott, RP
New Philadelphia, OH
Received RP designation 3/2/2001

Karen Santagata, RP
Rocky River, OH
Received RP designation 9/11/2007

Diane MacLeod, RP
Springfield, OH
Received RP designation 1/6/2001

Betty White, RP
Springfield, OH
Received RP designation 6/3/2000

Suzanne McGibbeny, RP
Toledo, OH
Received RP designation 10/13/2000

Sarah Brown, RP
West Portsmouth, OH
Received RP designation 12/8/2012

Andrea Zwegat, RP
Wickiliffe, OH
Received RP designation 12/21/2010

Oklahoma

Pamela Thielen, RP
Maricopa, OK
Received RP designation 1/31/2000

Celia Elwell, RP
Norman, OK
Received RP designation 7/22/1999

Brian Zerbe, RP
Oklahoma City, OK
Received RP designation 1/20/2001

Oregon

Natalie Nelson-Sander, RP
Portland, OR
Received RP designation 4/6/2007

Karen Smitherman, RP
Central Point, OR
Received RP designation 3/14/2005

Karen Hammer, RP
Clackamas, OR
Received RP designation 10/9/2000

Sena Richichi, RP
Eugene, OR
Received RP designation 12/24/2013

Cynthia Bryan, RP
Gresham, OR
Received RP designation 4/6/2007

MaryAnn Ivie, RP
Hillsboro, OR
Received RP designation 4/29/2000

Sandra Galati, RP
McMinnville, OR
Received RP designation 3/6/1999

Karen Russell, RP
Mulino, OR
Received RP designation 2/19/2008

Melanie Carvalho-Sage, RP
Oregon City, OR
Received RP designation 3/31/2008

Kelley Chaney, RP
Portland, OR
Received RP designation 9/12/2010

Palma Gigliotti, RP
Portland, OR
Received RP designation 10/19/2000
Emeritus

Joyce Kent, RP
Portland, OR
Received RP designation 7/28/2000

Beth King, RP
Portland, OR
Received RP designation 7/26/2000

Diane Thompson, RP, CP
Portland, OR
Received RP designation 6/21/2000

Kathleen Miller, RP
Reedsport, OR
Received RP designation 8/8/2000

Linda Odermott, RP
Tualatin, OR
Received RP designation 1/31/2012

Kristen Koepping, RP
Woodburn, OR
Received RP designation 10/30/2006

Pennsylvania

Cindy Bickel, RP
Blue Bell, PA
Received RP designation 12/18/2000

Dawn Cinaglia, RP
Blue Bell, PA
Received RP designation 1/19/2001

Charlene Healy, RP
Blue Bell, PA
Received RP designation 10/27/2000

Vicki Bolinger, RP
Camp Hill, PA
Received RP designation 8/26/2000

Laura Leonard, RP
Canonsburg, PA
Received RP designation 11/12/2007

Michelle Salisbury, RP
Canonsburg, PA
Received RP designation 2/1/2010

Doreen Ziccardi, RP, PP, PPLS
Cheltenham, PA
Received RP designation 5/10/2013

Kathy Kuhn, RP, CLAS
East Berlin, PA
Received RP designation 5/17/1997

Suzanne Sarver, RP
East Norriton, PA
Received RP designation 10/12/2013

Jessica Erb, RP, Pa. C.P.
Enola, PA
Received RP designation 1/12/2008

Deborah Bernoski, RP
Erie, PA
Received RP designation 2/17/2001

Christine McClay, RP
Frazer, PA
Received RP designation 7/21/2012

Mary Swedo, RP
Hanover, PA
Received RP designation 8/20/2011

Diana Cook, RP
Havertown, PA
Received RP designation 12/30/2010

Kandria James, RP
King of Prussia, PA
Received RP designation 7/2/2013

Mary DeCinti, RP
Kingston, PA
Received RP designation 11/19/2012

Tracey Barnes, RP
Lansdale, PA
Received RP designation 6/6/2000

Lori Murtagh, RP
Mars, PA
Received RP designation 6/28/2000

Theresa Schrecengost, RP
Munhall, PA
Received RP designation 3/31/2001

Diane Vanassa, RP
New Castle, PA
Received RP designation 5/9/1997

Kim Sheridan, RP
Peckville, PA
Received RP designation 2/6/2006

Sharon DeNofa, RP
Philadelphia, PA
Received RP designation 5/18/2007

Christine Flynn, RP
Philadelphia, PA
Received RP designation 8/6/2001
Emeritus

Robert Hrouda, RP
Philadelphia, PA
Received RP designation 4/26/2010

Donna McConnell, RP
Philadelphia, PA
Received RP designation 7/1/2003

Barbara Nield, RP
Philadelphia, PA
Received RP designation 12/4/2000

Mary Lou O'Connell, RP
Philadelphia, PA
Received RP designation 3/9/2013

Judy Stouffer, RP
Philadelphia, PA
Received RP designation 8/4/2008

Valerie Wilus, RP, Pa.C.P
Philadelphia, PA
Received RP designation 1/27/2004

Denise Bigley, RP
Pittsburgh, PA
Received RP designation 12/15/1998

Donna Huntermark, RP, Pa.CP
Pittsburgh, PA
Received RP designation 9/24/2011

Mary Beth Kovic, RP, Pa.C.P.
Pittsburgh, PA
Received RP designation 3/12/2001

Robert Lauff, RP
Pittsburgh, PA
Received RP designation 10/11/2013

Deneen McElveen, RP
Pittsburgh, PA
Received RP designation 11/10/2012

Anne Newcomer, RP, Pa.C.P.
Pittsburgh, PA
Received RP designation 8/6/2011

Carol Schoemer, RP
Pittsburgh, PA
Received RP designation 5/8/2000

Pamela Basinger, RP
Reynoldsville, PA
Received RP designation 12/9/1996

Myra Magalich, RP
Saltsburg, PA
Received RP designation 7/1/2000

Cynthia Ely, RP
Schwenksville, PA
Received RP designation 10/28/1997

Diana Roth, RP
Tarentum, PA
Received RP designation 8/11/2008

Donna Patrina, RP
Washington, PA
Received RP designation 5/23/1997

Rebecca Buttorff, RP
Williamsport, PA
Received RP designation 8/4/2000

Rhode Island

Erin Dolan,
Foster, RI
Received RP designation 2/11/2008

Stephen Imondi, RP
Providence, RI
Received RP designation 5/27/1997

Malia Wallace-Mello, RP
Providence, RI
Received RP designation 3/17/2001

Pauline Long, RP
Smithfield, RI
Received RP designation 11/29/1997

Susan Seamans, RP
Warwick, RI
Received RP designation 5/13/2009

South Carolina

Kaye Mullinax, RP, AACP
Columbia, SC
Received RP designation 1/7/2009

Kristi Lindley, RP
Florence, SC
Received RP designation 5/14/2011

Montana Stambaugh, RP
Greenville, SC
Received RP designation 1/15/2008

Heather Bailey, RP
Irmo, SC
Received RP designation 3/20/2001

Dale Scaglione, RP
Leesville, SC
Received RP designation 8/25/2012

Tennessee

Andrea Patton, RP
Brentwood, TN
Received RP designation 11/1/1997

Shearon Bain, RP
Camden, TN
Received RP designation 12/31/1998

Coleen Powers, RP
Cordova, TN
Received RP designation 4/19/2007

Lynn Hager, RP
McDonald, TN
Received RP designation 11/13/1999

Mary Ogle, RP
Memphis, TN
Received RP designation 12/16/2000
Emeritus

Jacqueline Waller, RP
Memphis, TN
Received RP designation 2/8/2012

Anna Edge, RP
Nashville, TN
Received RP designation 2/4/2012

Texas

Cindy Davis, RP
Amarillo, TX
Received RP designation 11/21/2000

Melba Fenwick, RP, CP
Amarillo, TX
Received RP designation 8/24/2000

Karla Schwemmer, RP
Arlington, TX
Received RP designation 10/21/2000

Katherine Morman, RP
Athens, TX
Received RP designation 3/31/2001

Loretta Nesbitt, RP
Austin, TX
Received RP designation 10/31/2005

Diane Richardson, RP
Carrollton, TX
Received RP designation 9/16/2013

Karen Douning, RP
Dallas, TX
Received RP designation 9/14/2012

Erica Eason-Hall, RP
Dallas, TX
Received RP designation 12/24/2005

Kristine Farmer, RP
Dallas, TX
Received RP designation 4/19/2005

Patricia Melian, RP
Dallas, TX
Received RP designation 5/18/2002

Allen Mihecoby, RP, CLAS
Dallas, TX
Received RP designation 7/27/2002

Cynthia Minchillo, RP
Dallas, TX
Received RP designation 8/2/1997

Mary Moore, RP
Dallas, TX
Received RP designation 12/17/2013

Stephanie Young, RP
Dallas, TX
Received RP designation 7/19/2008

Sian Gonzalez, RP
Edinburg, TX
Received RP designation 8/14/2000

Cynthia Welch, RP
Fort Worth, TX
Received RP designation 8/22/2001

Nadine Cross, RP
Houston, TX
Received RP designation 11/19/2013

Sherylyne Goodell, RP
Jersey Village, TX
Received RP designation 11/19/2013

Stefanie Allinson-Maksymowski, RP
Pearland, TX
Received RP designation 8/23/2004

Jordan Moore,
Plano, TX
Received RP designation 7/21/2002

Mary Wasserman, RP
Plano, TX
Received RP designation 12/30/2001

Cindy Dunn, RP
Richland Heights, TX
Received RP designation 6/3/2001

Kristy Geron, RP
Rockwall, TX
Received RP designation 6/12/2012

Cynthia Isom, RP, CLAS
Rockwall, TX
Received RP designation 10/4/1997

Lan Lam, RP
Sachse, TX
Received RP designation 5/25/2012

Ellen Lockwood, RP
San Antonio, TX
Received RP designation 2/1/2003

Linda Meagher, RP, CLAS, ACP, CEP
Sugarland, TX
Received RP designation 11/21/1997

Margaret Roark, RP
The Woodlands, TX
Received RP designation 1/19/2001

Roxann Sillivent, RP
Weatherford, TX
Received RP designation 9/1/2000

Utah

Kristen Jensen, RP
Lehi, UT
Received RP designation 3/6/2010

Virginia

Caroline Miks, RP
Alexandria, VA
Received RP designation 5/3/2013

Evelyn Saverine, RP
Bluemont, VA
Received RP designation 7/27/1998

Rita Daley, RP
Burke, VA
Received RP designation 1/13/2001

Lori Jones, RP
Centreville, VA
Received RP designation 7/20/2009

Suellen Honeychuck, RP
Fairfax, VA
Received RP designation 3/18/2003

Sharon Timmons, RP
Fairfax, VA
Received RP designation 2/3/2014

Rosslyn Woods, RP
Fairfax, VA
Received RP designation 2/14/2011

Teri Reece, RP
Fredericksburg, VA
Received RP designation 7/20/2009

Sarah Elizabeth Kestler, RP
McLean, VA
Received RP designation 2/26/2005

Janette Simmons, RP
Reston, VA
Received RP designation 11/15/2013

Erica Archer, RP
Richmond, VA
Received RP designation 6/19/2009

Karen Axell, RP
Rixeyville, VA
Received RP designation 3/16/2001

Candice Fleming, RP
Spotsylvania, VA
Received RP designation 8/15/2009

Kathryn Ingram, RP
Sterling, VA
Received RP designation 6/19/2008

Sara Shannon Russell, RP
Vienna, VA
Received RP designation 8/11/2009

Laurie Pitz, RP
Virginia Beach, VA
Received RP designation 11/26/1997
Emeritus

Hope Steele, RP
Warrenton, VA
Received RP designation 10/10/2001

Ann Price Hodges, RP
Woodbridge, VA
Received RP designation 3/22/2002

Vermont

Lynn Wdowiak, RP
Brandon, VT
Received RP designation 11/9/2012

Michelle Perlee, RP
Bristol, VT
Received RP designation 5/4/2000

Corinne Deering, RP
Burlington, VT
Received RP designation 5/4/2000

Kristin Mattes, RP
Burlington, VT
Received RP designation 11/25/2013

Heather Moreau, RP
Burlington, VT
Received RP designation 6/26/2012

Laurie Noyes, RP
Burlington, VT
Received RP designation 6/21/2010

Carie Tarte, RP
Burlington, VT
Received RP designation 10/28/2013

Ashley LaRose, RP
Essex Junction, VT
Received RP designation 10/26/2012

Bernice Woessner, RP
Grand Isle, VT
Received RP designation 5/20/2000

Washington

Darlene Klister, RP
Anacortes, WA
Received RP designation 5/13/2000

Christine Carpenter, RP
Auburn, WA
Received RP designation 6/3/2006

Michelle Cummings, RP
Auburn, WA
Received RP designation 1/5/2014

Melodie Nicholson, RP
Auburn, WA
Received RP designation 4/16/2009

Michelle Snow-Waltz, RP
Bellingham, WA
Received RP designation 5/21/2009

Brandy Bewley, RP
Bothell, WA
Received RP designation 9/3/1997

Terri Marvin-Crow, RP
Bothell, WA
Received RP designation 9/19/2009

Priscilla Selden, RP
Entiat, WA
Received RP designation 12/13/2013

Frieda Cramer, RP
Fife, WA
Received RP designation 12/14/2000

Ava Schroen, RP
Gig Harbor, WA
Received RP designation 8/13/2007

Karri Harrington, RP
Lynnwood, WA
Received RP designation 11/29/2000

Deborah Aubrey, RP
Mercer Island, WA
Received RP designation 11/10/2008

Jeniffier Provalenko, RP
Mount Vernon, WA
Received RP designation 5/28/2009

Melody Love, RP
Mt. Vernon, WA
Received RP designation 5/21/2009

Stephanie Luoma, RP
Port Orchard, WA
Received RP designation 11/24/2013

Mary Schnautz, RP
Redmond, WA
Received RP designation 1/24/2000

Tamara Dreher, RP
Renton, WA
Received RP designation 6/2/2010

Stephanie Dermont, RP
Seattle, WA
Received RP designation 9/23/2009

Gretchen Haydel, CRP, RP
Seattle, WA
Received RP designation 12/12/2011

Tonya Kemp, RP
Seattle, WA
Received RP designation 6/1/2013

Barbara Parnell, RP
Seattle, WA
Received RP designation 9/29/2009

Sandra Watanabe, RP
Seattle, WA
Received RP designation 2/28/2008

Theda Yandell, RP
Seattle, WA
Received RP designation 12/4/2006

Kimberly Lancaster, RP
Shoreline, WA
Received RP designation 10/24/2013

Tonyha Davies, RP
Tacoma, WA
Received RP designation 8/9/2011

Julie Lycklama, RP
Vancouver, WA
Received RP designation 3/9/2009

Leisa Bulick, RP, CLA
White Salmon, WA
Received RP designation 8/24/2000

Wisconsin

Tina Budzisz, RP
Arlington, WI
Received RP designation 7/27/2011

Therese Ostermeyer, RP
Eagle, WI
Received RP designation 7/1/1998

Billie Jo Jentsch (Klahn), RP
Elkhart Lake, WI
Received RP designation 6/26/2000

Christine Jahncke, RP
Germantown, WI
Received RP designation 3/14/1998

Janice Pierce, RP, CLI
Janesville, WI
Received RP designation 6/23/2000

Linda Tylee, RP
Menomonie, WI
Received RP designation 6/30/2007

Ellen Buschel, RP
Oak Creek, WI
Received RP designation 10/3/2011

Lynn Gompper, RP
Oak Creek, WI
Received RP designation 4/14/2008

Mary Willink, RP
Prescott, WI
Received RP designation 12/17/2013

Stephanie Larson, RP
Whitefish Bay, WI
Received RP designation 6/24/2000

Karen Literski, RP
Wind Lake, WI
Received RP designation 10/19/1998
modified 3/10/2014

National Paralegal Reporter, NFPA, PACE Registered Paralegal, RP, PACE, the PACE design logo, NFPA - The Leader of the Paralegal Profession and the NFPA design logo are all Registered Trademarks/Service Marks of NFPA; NFPA - Your partner in your profession, PACE - The Standard for Excellence, Paralegal CORE Competency Exam, PCCE, PCC Exam, CORE Registered Paralegal, CRP and PCCE design logo are Trademarks/Service Marks of NFPA. Corporate Sponsor logos and CLE provider logos used with permission. Site content © copyright 2014 National Federation of Paralegal Associations, Inc. except where noted otherwise. Links to other organizations are provided solely as a convenience and do not constitute an endorsement by NFPA unless specifically indicated. By clicking a link to an external web site you acknowledge that NFPA assumes no responsibility for the content of that site or any service it may offer. View our privacy statement.